Is Queen Vanilla Pudding, Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK POWDER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WATER, CREAM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, AGAR-AGAR, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, CURCUMIN, AND SODIUM CITRATE (MINERAL SALT).

Check Queen Vanilla Pudding, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast