Is Queijo de Ovelha Curado Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LEITE DE OVELHA CRU, SAL E COALHO/FLOR DE CARDO; CASCA NÃO COMESTÍVEL (CONSERVANTE NA CASCA E202 E E235)
Check Queijo de Ovelha Curado against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queijo de Ovelha Curado in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


