Is QUESO QUESADILLA MEXICAN STYLE MELTING CHEESE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CULTURE, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check QUESO QUESADILLA MEXICAN STYLE MELTING CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUESO QUESADILLA MEXICAN STYLE MELTING CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Daiya Dairy Free Cutting Board Cheddar Style Vegan Cheese Shreds
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Daiya Dairy Free Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
GLUTEN FREE ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED CRUMBS WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
GooeyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingTopping


