Is Quest Nutrition Quest Protein Bar Birthday Cake -- 12 Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Soluble Corn Fiber, Water, Erythritol, Almonds, Palm Kernel Oil, Natural Flavors, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Sodium Caseinate, Sea Salt, Gum Arabic, Spirulina Extract (Color), Red Cabbage Extract (Color), Turmeric Extract (Color), Radish Extract (Color), Sucralose, Sunflower Lecithin, Contains: Milk, Almonds, Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Egg, Peanuts, Soy, Wheat, Other Tree Nuts
Check Quest Nutrition Quest Protein Bar Birthday Cake -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quest Nutrition Quest Protein Bar Birthday Cake -- 12 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
Where to buy
Quest Nutrition Quest Protein Bar Birthday Cake -- 12 Bars is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


