Is Quest Nutrition Tortilla Style Protein Chips, Chili Lime (12 Count) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Tapioca Starch, Canola Oil, Rice Flour, Natural Flavors, Salt, Chili Pepper, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Jalapeno Powder, Enzyme (Lactase).
Check Quest Nutrition Tortilla Style Protein Chips, Chili Lime (12 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quest Nutrition Tortilla Style Protein Chips, Chili Lime (12 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Quest Nutrition Tortilla Style Protein Chips, Chili Lime (12 Count) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


