Is Quijote Chorizos, Homestyle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Water, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Starter Culture, Spices, Oleorresina Paprika Collagen Casing.
Check Quijote Chorizos, Homestyle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quijote Chorizos, Homestyle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quijote Chorizos, Homestyle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavoryPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch


