Is Quinn Gluten Free Touch of Honey Pretzels Sticks, 7 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Sorghum Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Potato Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Honey, Sea Salt, Organic Blackstrap Molasses, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sunflower Lecithin, Certified Organic

Check Quinn Gluten Free Touch of Honey Pretzels Sticks, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quinn Gluten Free Touch of Honey Pretzels Sticks, 7 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThrive Market

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping