Is QUINOA BAR WITH TAHINI & NUTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CEREAL MIXTURE [CRISP RICE, QUINOA (12%)], HONEY, WHOLE SESAME TAHINI (18%), DATES, HAZELNUTS (6%), ALMONDS (6%), DATES SYRUP.

Check QUINOA BAR WITH TAHINI & NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast