Is Quinoa Chips Sour Cream And Chive Flavoir Soy Free?

Ingredients
Quinoa Flour (21%), Maize Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, Sour Cream & Chive F Seasonin Flour, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Luid Citric Acid)], Maize Starch, Lentil Flour, Pea Flour, Sugar, place May contain soya.
Check Quinoa Chips Sour Cream And Chive Flavoir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quinoa Chips Sour Cream And Chive Flavoir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


