Is Quinoa Crunch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa Pops (13.7%) Buckwheat Flakes Coconut Oil (11.8%) Oats (Gluten Free) Honey Sunflower Seeds (7.8%) Coconut Flakes Dessicated Coconut Cashew Pieces (5.9%) Goji Berries (3.9%) Brown Linseeds (3.9%) Chia Seeds (2%) Vanilla Essence

Check Quinoa Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetFruityNuttyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep