Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is QUINOA GINGER SESAME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREWASHED QUINOA, SESAME SEEDS, SUGAR, SPICES, SEA SALT, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMONGRASS EXTRACT (GLUTEN FREE)

Check QUINOA GINGER SESAME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

QUINOA GINGER SESAME is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavorySweet
Texture
FluffyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishingLunch
Lactose Free? QUINOA GINGER SESAME | Spoonful