Is QUINOA & POTATO QRISPY Q'S, SPICY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC POTATOES, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC ARROWROOT POWDER, SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER
Check QUINOA & POTATO QRISPY Q'S, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUINOA & POTATO QRISPY Q'S, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


