Is QUINOA PROTEIN STRENGTH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, BANANA, MANGO, QUINOA.
Check QUINOA PROTEIN STRENGTH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUINOA PROTEIN STRENGTH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothie


