Is QUINOA & ROASTED VEGGIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED RED QUINOA, COOKED BROWN RICE, KALE, TOMATOES IN JUICE (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WATER, SWEET POTATOES, CARROTS, BROCCOLI, PORTABELLA MUSHROOMS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT.

Check QUINOA & ROASTED VEGGIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrusEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSide DishOn The Go