Is Quirch Foods Maracuya Parcha Passion Fruit Pulp, 14 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Passion Fruit Pulp
Check Quirch Foods Maracuya Parcha Passion Fruit Pulp, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quirch Foods Maracuya Parcha Passion Fruit Pulp, 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quirch Foods Maracuya Parcha Passion Fruit Pulp, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Liquid, Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingSnacking


