Is Qunol Gummies Turmeric Ginger Oat Free?

Description
These soft gummies offer a warm, slightly spicy flavor balanced by fruity sweetness, with a chewy, gelatin-like texture that many reviewers call pleasant and easy to chew. Consumers commonly take them daily, often citing convenience, portability, and a tolerable aftertaste; others note sweetness or stickiness as minor drawbacks for some.

Description
These soft gummies offer a warm, slightly spicy flavor balanced by fruity sweetness, with a chewy, gelatin-like texture that many reviewers call pleasant and easy to chew. Consumers commonly take them daily, often citing convenience, portability, and a tolerable aftertaste; others note sweetness or stickiness as minor drawbacks for some.
Ingredients
Bioenhanced Turmeric Complex (turmeric extract), ginger root, Tapioca syrup, cane sugar, water, gamma-cyclodextrin, less than 2% of: citric acid, natural flavors, pectin, sodium citrate.
Check Qunol Gummies Turmeric Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Qunol Gummies Turmeric Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


