Is Quokka Brew Jitterless Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT MILK (FILTERED WATER, OATS), FAIR TRADE ORGANIC COFFEE, ORGANIC FLAVORS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC ACACIA, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE (SALTS), THE JITTERLESS BLEND™ (L-THEANINE, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT, GINSENG), MONK FRUIT, ORGANIC SEA SALT.

Check Quokka Brew Jitterless Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterNuttyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go