Is R1 Protein Vanilla Crème Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Soy and/or Sunflower Lecithin, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium.

Check R1 Protein Vanilla Crème against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go