Is Rachel's Organic Greek Style Honey Yogurt 450g Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Organic Yogurt ( Milk ), Organic Cream ( Milk ), Water, Organic Honey 5%, Organic Sugar, Organic Starch, Natural Honey Flavouring, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Rachel's Organic Greek Style Honey Yogurt 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rachel's Organic Greek Style Honey Yogurt 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rachel's Organic Greek Style Honey Yogurt 450g is available at 3 retailers
AppyshopOcadoTesco
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
SweetCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


