Is Rachel's Organic Luscious Rhubarb Yoghurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Yogurt (from Milk), Organic Rhubarb 8.3%, Organic Sugar, Organic Rice Starch, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavouring
Check Rachel's Organic Luscious Rhubarb Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rachel's Organic Luscious Rhubarb Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Rachel's Organic Luscious Rhubarb Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


