Is Radian B Anti-Inflammatory Gel 30g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Ibuprofen 5.0% w/w, Also contains: Hydroxyethylcellulose, Sodium Hydroxide, Benzyl Alcohol, Isopropyl Alcohol, Water

Check Radian B Anti-Inflammatory Gel 30g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown