Is RADICAL PEACH SQUEEZERS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural peach flavor
natural peach flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE, PEAR PUREE PEACH PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SWEET POTATO, NATURAL PEACH FLAVOR, PUMPKIN JUICE FOR COLOR, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID)
Check RADICAL PEACH SQUEEZERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RADICAL PEACH SQUEEZERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Peach Vibe Sparkling White Peach
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Peach, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


