Is Radix Basil Pesto Meal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (17%), Plant Protein Blend (fava Bean Protein, Pea Protein, Brown Rice Protein) (15%), Pumpkin Seeds, Avocado, Flaxseed, Broccoli, Spinach, Basil (3%), Lemon Powder, Sea Salt, Pink Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Quinoa Sprouts, Acerola Cherries, Blakeslea Trispora And Sunflowers, Garlic, Black Pepper, Green Peas, Carrot, Pumpkin, Button Mushroom, Kale Leaf, Alfalfa, Organic Baobab Dried Fruit Pulp, Organic Acerola Powder, Broccoli Sprout, Organic Cacao Powder, Parsley, Red Beetroot, Seaweed. Contains Traces of Milk and Almonds.

Check Radix Basil Pesto Meal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingOn The Go