Is Radox Care + Moisturise Antibacterial Handwash Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Lactic acid, Sodium benzoate, Chamomilla Recutita Flower Extract, Disodium Lauryl Phenyl Ether Disulfonate, Glycerin, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Oryza Sativa Bran Extract, Oryza Sativa Germ Oil, Parfum, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Polyquaternium-7, Propylene glycol, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil, Sine Adipe Lac, Sodium chloride, Sodium lactate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sorbitol, Styrene/Acrylates Copolymer, Trideceth-7, Trideceth-9, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, Benzyl alcohol, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool

Check Radox Care + Moisturise Antibacterial Handwash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Radox Care + Moisturise Antibacterial Handwash is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy