Is Ragin Cajun Bean Soup Ten Cajun Style - 16 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beans (pinto, navy, red kidney, black, baby lima, great northern), peas (green split, yellow split, black eye, field), salt, bell pepper, onions, celery, spices and seasoning

Check Ragin Cajun Bean Soup Ten Cajun Style - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ragin Cajun Bean Soup Ten Cajun Style - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers

IGATargetVons

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch