Is Raglan Kefir Pourable Yoghurt Natural Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (Water, Coconut Cream), Natural Starch, Live Vegan Cultures, Vitamin C
Check Raglan Kefir Pourable Yoghurt Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raglan Kefir Pourable Yoghurt Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Blueberry - 32 Fl. Oz.
Lifeway Kefir Smoothie Cultured Lowfat Milk Peach - 32 Fl. Oz.
Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Original 500ml
Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Cherry 500ml
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking


