Is Rain-Blo Bubble Gum Balls Assorted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

: Sugar , Dextrose , Corn Syrup , Gum Base , Artificial And Natural Flavors , Confectioner's Glaze , Tapioca Dextrin , Titanium Dioxide [ Color ] , Red 40 , Blue 1 , Yellow 5 , Yellow 6 , Carnauba Wax , BHT ( To Maintain Freshness ) . Soy Lecithin .

Check Rain-Blo Bubble Gum Balls Assorted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rain-Blo Bubble Gum Balls Assorted is available at 3 retailers

KrogerPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go