Is Rainbow belts Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ugar, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Wheat Four, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Dextrin, Dextrose, Palm O Rlavouring Fruit, Vegetable And Plant Concentrat Salflower, Hibisous, Camot, Spinulina, Apple Mpkin, Lomato, Radishl Antionidants Ocopherol - Ich Extrad, Ascorbicacid Allergy Advice For Allegens Cereals Containing Gluten, See Ngredients In Bold Origin Made In The Netherlands For Co-operative Group
Check Rainbow belts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow belts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip


