Is RAINBOW GELATIN WITH FRUIT, RAINBOW GELATIN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Fruit (Peaches, Pineapple, Pears), Gelatin, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate To Preserve Freshness, Salt, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check RAINBOW GELATIN WITH FRUIT, RAINBOW GELATIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go