Is RAINBOW LACES FLAVORED CANDY, RAINBOW LACES Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE WHEAT SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: CURCUMINE, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), ANTIOXIDANTS (ASCORBIC ACID, TOCOPHEROLS), GLAZING AGENT (WHITE BEESWAX).
Check RAINBOW LACES FLAVORED CANDY, RAINBOW LACES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW LACES FLAVORED CANDY, RAINBOW LACES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
RAINBOW LACES FLAVORED CANDY, RAINBOW LACES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


