Is Rainbow Light Men's One™ Multivitamin -- 30 Tablets Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Natural Mineral Or Vegetable Source, : Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Modified Cellulose, Silica, Coating: Vegetable Food Glaze (Hypromellose, Mct (Coconut Oil), Inulin)
Check Rainbow Light Men's One™ Multivitamin -- 30 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Light Men's One™ Multivitamin -- 30 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
One A Day Women's VitaCraves Multivitamin Gummies 170 Count
Garden of Life Mykind Organics Whole Food Multivitamin, Once Daily, Vegan Tablets, Women
One A Day VitaCraves Multivitamin/Multimineral Supplement, Men's, Gummies
Where to buy
Rainbow Light Men's One™ Multivitamin -- 30 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


