Is Rainbow Rotini Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea flower, lentil flour, beet powder, carrot powder, spinach powder
Check Rainbow Rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


