Is Rainbow Sherbet Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRIES, CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ORANGE PULP, LEMON PULP, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, KARAYA GUM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 6.

Check Rainbow Sherbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go