Is Rainier Cherries Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cherries Sweet
Check Rainier Cherries Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainier Cherries Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rainier Cherries Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Fruit · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladBaking


