Is Raley's Fruit Punch Juice, Fruit Punch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CONCENTRATED CRANBERRY JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Raley's Fruit Punch Juice, Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raley's Fruit Punch Juice, Fruit Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


