Is RALEY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTER CRUNCH TOFFEE Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashew pieces
cashew pieces
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TOFFEE CENTER (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEET BUTTER [CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR], CASHEW PIECES, PALM KERNEL OIL [WITH CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS], BAKING SODA), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT).
Check RALEY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTER CRUNCH TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RALEY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTER CRUNCH TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


