Is Raley's Salted Caramel Flavored Cashmilk Non Dairy Frozen Dessert, Salted Caramel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEW MILK (FILTERED WATER, CASHEWS), CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, TAPICA SYRUP SOLIDS, DETROSE, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, HIMALAYAN SALT, PEA PROTEIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, CAROB GUM, CITIRIC ACID.

Check Raley's Salted Caramel Flavored Cashmilk Non Dairy Frozen Dessert, Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Raley's Salted Caramel Flavored Cashmilk Non Dairy Frozen Dessert, Salted Caramel | Spoonful