Is Raley's Salted Caramel Flavored Cashmilk Non Dairy Frozen Dessert, Salted Caramel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEW MILK (FILTERED WATER, CASHEWS), CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, TAPICA SYRUP SOLIDS, DETROSE, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, HIMALAYAN SALT, PEA PROTEIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, CAROB GUM, CITIRIC ACID.
Check Raley's Salted Caramel Flavored Cashmilk Non Dairy Frozen Dessert, Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raley's Salted Caramel Flavored Cashmilk Non Dairy Frozen Dessert, Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


