Is Rallini Everything Flavor Taralli, Everything Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED & ENRICHED* WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WHITE WINE, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, FENNEL SEED, CHIVE, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, OREGANO, SEA SALT, YEAST, SPICES.
Check Rallini Everything Flavor Taralli, Everything against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rallini Everything Flavor Taralli, Everything in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


