Is Ramen Noodle Soup (Carne Asada With Lime) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
萬 Yakis CARNE ASADA WITH LIME - FLAVOR ARTIFICIALLY BEEF AVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS BOR A CARNE DE RES CON LIMÓN CON SABOR A CARNE DE RES ARTIFICIAL Y OTROS SABORES NATURALES TAPATÍO NOODLE SOUP INSTANT SOUP MIX MEZCLA DE SOPA INSTANTÁNEA HOT PICANTE 577-OTG-SE-R1 NEW PREMIUM FLAVOR SABOR PREMIUM NUEVO MICROWAVABLE APTO PARA MICROONDAS
Check Ramen Noodle Soup (Carne Asada With Lime) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ramen Noodle Soup (Carne Asada With Lime) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CHICKEN NOODLE, CHICKEN NOODLE
Progresso Traditional Traditional Chicken Rice with Vegetables Soup
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade With Avocado Oil Cilantro Lime - 8 Oz
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
About this product
Soup · Powder


