Is RANCH PLANT-BASED DRESSING & DIP, RANCH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DRIED GARLIC, LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED ONION, SPICES, SALT, CORN STARCH, ACACIA GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check RANCH PLANT-BASED DRESSING & DIP, RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping