Is Ranch Veggie Dip Wheat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC SKIM MILK POWDER, ORGANIC LIQUID EGG YOLK, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED CARROT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOUR, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID. CONTAINS STATEMENT: SOY, MILK, EGG, MUSTARD.
Check Ranch Veggie Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ranch Veggie Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Where to buy
Ranch Veggie Dip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


