Is Ranchola Gloria Ready-To-Freeze Lime Margarita Frozen Cocktail Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Agave Wine, Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, And Potassium Sorbate (Freshness).
Check Ranchola Gloria Ready-To-Freeze Lime Margarita Frozen Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ranchola Gloria Ready-To-Freeze Lime Margarita Frozen Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
OUTSHINE Lime Frozen Fruit Bars, 6 Ct. Box | Gluten Free | Non GMO
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
About this product
Beverage · Frozen


