Is Rasa Calm Restorative Chill Tonic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Date Seed, Organic Roasted Chicory, Organic Fig, Organic Burdock, Organic Cacao, Jujube Extract, Organic Shatavari, Cured Rehmannia Extract, Organic Codonopsis, Organic He Shou Wu, Organic Vanilla Bean, Organic Ashwagandha Extract (Sensoril), Organic Cinnamon, Organic Blue Lotus Petals, Blue Vervain Extract, Organic Reishi Extract, Less Than 1% Maltodextrin
Check Rasa Calm Restorative Chill Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rasa Calm Restorative Chill Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaEarthyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


