Is Raskas Fat Free Cream Cheese Bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CALCIUM PROPIONATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES)*, CAROB BEAN GUM**, CARRAGEENAN**, COLOR ADDED*, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS*, CREAM***, ENZYMES, GUAR GUM**, MILK***, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH*, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE*, SUGAR*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, XANTHAN GUM**.
Check Raskas Fat Free Cream Cheese Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raskas Fat Free Cream Cheese Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Raskas Fat Free Cream Cheese Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Bar, Spreadable


