Is RASPBERRY + ACAI A LIGHTLY SPARKLING, HEALTHY ENERGY DRINK WITH ULTRA-PREMIUM GREEN TEA, ESSENTIAL VITAMINS AND NUTRIENTS. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b-12
- biotin
- natural flavor
- calcium d pantothenate
- +1 more
vitamin b-12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Taurine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color,Sodium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Guarana Seed Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Green Tea Extract, Natural Caffeine, Choline Bitartrate, Sucralose, L-Carnitine, Green Tea Polyphenols (Egcg), Ginger Root Extract, Niacinamide (Vitamin B-3), Calcium D Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B-12).
Check RASPBERRY + ACAI A LIGHTLY SPARKLING, HEALTHY ENERGY DRINK WITH ULTRA-PREMIUM GREEN TEA, ESSENTIAL VITAMINS AND NUTRIENTS. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY + ACAI A LIGHTLY SPARKLING, HEALTHY ENERGY DRINK WITH ULTRA-PREMIUM GREEN TEA, ESSENTIAL VITAMINS AND NUTRIENTS. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
RASPBERRY + ACAI A LIGHTLY SPARKLING, HEALTHY ENERGY DRINK WITH ULTRA-PREMIUM GREEN TEA, ESSENTIAL VITAMINS AND NUTRIENTS. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


