Is RASPBERRY FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT), RASPBERRY FILLING (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, APPLE PUREE, WATER, PECTIN, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], SODIUM CITRATE, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C COLORS (RED #40, BLUE #1]).
Check RASPBERRY FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
BitterFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


