Is RASPBERRY FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT), RASPBERRY FILLING (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, APPLE PUREE, WATER, PECTIN, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], SODIUM CITRATE, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C COLORS (RED #40, BLUE #1]).

Check RASPBERRY FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping