Is RASPBERRY FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT), RASPBERRY FILLING (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, APPLE PUREE, WATER, PECTIN, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], SODIUM CITRATE, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C COLORS (RED #40, BLUE #1]).

Check RASPBERRY FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping