Is RASPBERRY & LEMON FLAVORED PROBIOTIC SELTZER Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC FERMENTED BLACK TEA EXTRACT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, LIVE PROBIOTIC(BACILLUS COAGULANS), ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT , ORGANIC GINGER ROOT.
Check RASPBERRY & LEMON FLAVORED PROBIOTIC SELTZER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY & LEMON FLAVORED PROBIOTIC SELTZER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


